32nd Grand-prix OST-Manufaktur
STARTLIST
www.ost.lu www.bech.lu Dossier Sponsoring

Nr Code UCI Name Team Cat
1 10016387223 DE PAUW Len PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM ESPOIRS
2 10015790974 KAESEMANS Jasper PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM ESPOIRS
3 10013528854 DE SY Gert-Jan PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
4 10014111965 VERBESTEL Robin PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
5 10014920907 OFFERMANS Michiel PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM ESPOIRS
6 10009414034 ALONSO MONTES Pablo PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM ESPOIRS
7 10015472389 MEYERS Eric LC TETANGE ESPOIRS
8 10015102678 DIEDERICH Tim TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
9 10023530261 MEYERS Charel LC TETANGE ESPOIRS
10 10023283519 HERBEN Luuk DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM ESPOIRS
11 10090854224 DIRIX Luuk TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID-LIMBURG ELITE
12 10023329793 VAN HELDEN Luuk TWC MAASLANDSTER ELITE
13 10045775896 LOMAN Mathijs TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID-LIMBURG ESPOIRS
14 10023237645 SPELTHAEN Kai TWC MAASLANDSTER ESPOIRS
15 10073623788 VERCAUTEREN Maxime TWC MAASLANDSTER ESPOIRS
16 10023175607 LEFFERING Jinn T.W.C. MAASLANDSTER ESPOIRS
17 10013868455 KOEMANS Daaf WV BREDA ELITE
18 10009811027 DIELISSEN Bart WV BREDA ELITE
19 10023432352 VAN WINDEN Julien WV BREDA ESPOIRS
20 10023313932 IRIK Jasper WV BREDA ESPOIRS
21 10082735728 KLEM Meindert MAASLANDSTER ELITE
22 10013427511 RAAS Jesse TWC MAASLANDSTER ELITE
23 10016304670 MEESEN Giel T.W.C.MAASLANDSTER ELITE
24 10023426187 VAN DE GEER Robbin TWC MAASLANDSTER ELITE
25 10014064071 DOSTERT Sandro UC DIPPACH ELITE
26 10023505306 JUNG Lennart TEAM HERMANN RADTEAM ESPOIRS
27 10014074175 VERHAEGEN Tom GM RECYCLING ELITE
28 10016518979 KLUCKERS Arthur VC SCHENGEN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ESPOIRS contrat
29 10023283721 EIJSSEN Luc TWC MAASLANDSTER- ZUID LIMBURG ESPOIRS
30 10005728539 THILL Tom TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA ELITE contrat
31 10010590461 ANDREEV Yordan ASPTT Nancy ELITE
32 10027589713 TROUILLOT Loic ASPTT Nancy ESPOIRS
33 10014257667 PHIPSON Wesley ASPTT Nancy ELITE
34 10016452594 PATTYN Karel GM RECYCLING ELITE
35 10028213745 HEYMES Gauthier CC SARREBOURGEOIS ELITE
36 10010780118 THILL Maurice VV TOOLTIME ESPOIRS
37 10016365294 CLOUX Antoine CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY ESPOIRS
38 10016519181 PRIES CÚdric VC SCHENGEN ESPOIRS
39 10056229668 MRECHES Paul TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
40 10015544333 PHILIPPE Ben TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
41 10055490852 SCHABIO Jannik RV SCHWALBE TRIER ELITE
42 10050820203 GIETZEN Martin RSC STAHLROSS WITTLICH ELITE
43 10014573626 SCHWEITZER RaphaŰl VV TOOLTIME ELITE
44 10008669861 DIENER Mike VV TOOLTIME ELITE
45 10013887047 SCHMIT Philippe VV TOOLTIME ELITE
46 10003324151 MICHELY Kim LC TETANGE ELITE
47 10014217453 MERSCH Patrick LG BERTRANGE ELITE
48 10016175136 GLODEN Jeff HIR SCHUTTRANGE ELITE
49 46570840400 SCHMITT Fabien ASPTT NANCY ELITE
50 10012469433 FETTES Stefan RV FREIWEG SERRIG ELITE
51 10023530362 NEDERVEEN Steven CT ATERTDAUL ESPOIRS
52 10015683971 KARIER Rik VELO WOOLZ ESPOIRS
53 10081899003 BAUSTERT Gregory TEAM SNOOZE ESPOIRS
54 10085992403 MULLER Gabriel TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE
55 10014375481 WEYRICH Maxime VV TOOLTIME ESPOIRS
56 10012612913 DE GROEF Felix VP CONSULTING ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
57 10009987647 PETELIN Jan TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA ELITE contrat
58 10009748682 RIES Michel UC DIPPACH KOMETA CYCLING TEAM ESPOIRS contrat
59 10015676392 DISTELDORFF Kevin TEAM SNOOZE ESPOIRS
60 10035013142 HUBERT Scott TEAM SNOOZE ESPOIRS
61 10058891613 ANDERSEN Jonas ODDER CYCLUS LLUB ELITE
62 10013650712 BECKER Benedikt TEAM ISAAC TORGAU ELITE
63 10023530463 NOTHUM Pol UC MUNNER╦FER VELOSFR╦NN ESPOIRS
64 10015252323 SCHMIT Sven LG BERTRANGE ELITE
65 10025520680 BETTONI Marc SA VERDUNOIS ELITE
66 10015669928 DE LIE Axel CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY ESPOIRS
67 10015841700 RENSON Vincent CC CHEVIGNY ESPOIRS
68 10009404839 ROSZA BalÓsz TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE
69 10001472966 FRIES Steve CT ATERTDAUL MASTERS
70 10013290293 FELLER Michael LC TETANGE ELITE
71 10009365837 DERUETTE Thomas TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE
72 10062601861 GOESSENS Philippe VV TOOLTIME ELITE
73 10006637511 REICHLING Lex VV TOOLTIME ELITE
74 10013896141 PATTYN Jeroen TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE
75 10015685183 MOL Wesley TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ESPOIRS
76 10023075775 SCHUURMAN Sep WV SCHIJNDEL ESPOIRS
77 10015541909 VAN ESCH Jarno WV SCHIJNDEL ESPOIRS
78 10014760451 GRUITHUIJZEN Paul WV SCHIJNDEL ESPOIRS
79 10014762471 TEULINGS Teun WV SCHIJNDEL ESPOIRS
80 10070808667 VAN ESCH Coen WV SCHIJNDEL ESPOIRS
81 10022732538 PRIL Guss WV SCHIJNDEL ESPOIRS
82 10009748581 HEIDERSCHEID Colin UC DIPPACH LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITE contrat
83 10005686002 SCHLECHTER Pit LC TETANGE LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITE contrat
84 10023274223 VAN BELLE Bas LEOPARD CYCLING TEAM ESPOIRS
85 10010947543 LEYDER Misch VC DIEKIRCH LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ESPOIRS contrat
86 10003255645 GYUROV Spas TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
87 10035001220 KIRSCH Gilles UC MUNNER╦FER VELOSFR╦NN ESPOIRS
88 10009172544 WINTER Laurin TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE
89 10009821434 LEYDER Pit VC DIEKIRCH LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ESPOIRS contrat


download startlist as .pdf document >>



Note: "This site contains links to other pages, on which content and presentation we don't have any influence. These refences are indicated merely for your information and and we can't be made reliable for any of the content of any of the places our links may take you to."
Contact: ACC Contern - c/o M. Alain Conter - 47, Op der Hobuch - L-5832 Fentange - acccontern@gmail.com