32nd Grand-prix OST-Manufaktur
RESULTS
www.ost.lu www.bech.lu Dossier Sponsoring
ELITE / U23

Distance: 120.9 km
Average speed: 41.3 km/h
Place Number Licence Code UCI Name Team Cat Time Gap
1 71 10009365837 DERUETTE Thomas TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE 02:55:25
2 56 10012612913 DE GROEF Felix VP CONSULTING ZANNATA TEAM ELITE 02:55:31 00:06
3 89 10009821434 LEYDER Pit VC DIEKIRCH LEOPARD CYCLING U23 c 02:55:32 00:07
4 3 10013528854 DE SY Gert-Jan PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM ELITE 02:55:35 00:10
5 58 10009748682 RIES Michel UC DIPPACH KOMETA CYCLING U23 c 02:55:36 00:11
6 26 10023505306 JUNG Lennart TEAM HERMANN RADTEAM U23 02:55:57 00:32
7 84 10023274223 VAN BELLE Bas LEOPARD CYCLING TEAM U23 02:55:57 -
8 74 10013896141 PATTYN Jeroen TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE 02:57:10 01:45
9 27 10014074175 VERHAEGEN Tom GM RECYCLING ELITE 02:57:13 01:48
10 30 10005728539 THILL Tom TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA ELITE c 02:58:31 03:06
11 1 10016387223 DE PAUW Len PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM U23 02:59:15 03:50
12 78 10014760451 GRUITHUIJZEN Paul WV SCHIJNDEL U23 02:59:15 -
13 77 10015541909 VAN ESCH Jarno WV SCHIJNDEL U23 02:59:20 03:55
14 57 10009987647 PETELIN Jan TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA ELITE c 02:59:24 03:59
15 66 10015669928 DE LIE Axel CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 02:59:30 04:05
16 79 10014762471 TEULINGS Teun WV SCHIJNDEL U23 02:59:30 -
17 85 10010947543 LEYDER Misch VC DIEKIRCH LEOPARD CYCLING U23 c 02:59:30 -
18 32 10027589713 TROUILLOT Loic ASPTT Nancy U23 02:59:31 04:06
19 38 10016519181 PRIES CÚdric VC SCHENGEN U23 02:59:31 -
20 2 10015790974 KAESEMANS Jasper PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM U23 02:59:31 -
21 28 10016518979 KLUCKERS Arthur VC SCHENGEN LEOPARD CYCLING U23 c 02:59:31 -
22 49 46570840400 SCHMITT Fabien ASPTT NANCY ELITE 02:59:31 -
23 52 10015683971 KARIER Rik VELO WOOLZ U23 02:59:31 -
24 22 10013427511 RAAS Jesse TWC MAASLANDSTER ELITE 02:59:31 -
25 75 10015685183 MOL Wesley TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA U23 02:59:32 04:07
26 73 10006637511 REICHLING Lex VV TOOLTIME ELITE 02:59:32 -
27 37 10016365294 CLOUX Antoine CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23 02:59:35 04:10
28 86 10003255645 GYUROV Spas TEAM SNOOZE ELITE 02:59:44 04:19
29 12 10023329793 VAN HELDEN Luuk TWC MAASLANDSTER ELITE 03:00:01 04:36
30 67 10015841700 RENSON Vincent CC CHEVIGNY U23 03:00:02 04:37
31 8 10015102678 DIEDERICH Tim TEAM SNOOZE ELITE 03:00:43 05:18
32 83 10005686002 SCHLECHTER Pit LC TETANGE LEOPARD CYCLING ELITE c 03:00:44 05:19
33 10 10023283519 HERBEN Luuk DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM U23 03:03:15 07:50
34 44 10008669861 DIENER Mike VV TOOLTIME ELITE 03:03:15 -
35 5 10014920907 OFFERMANS Michiel PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM U23 03:03:15 -
36 68 10009404839 ROSZA BalÓsz TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE 03:03:15 -
37 13 10045775896 LOMAN Mathijs TWC MAASLANDSTER U23 03:03:19 07:54
38 21 10082735728 KLEM Meindert MAASLANDSTER ELITE 03:03:31 08:06
39 50 10012469433 FETTES Stefan RV FREIWEG SERRIG ELITE 03:03:32 08:07
40 63 10023530463 NOTHUM Pol UC MUNNER╦FER VELOSFR╦NN U23 03:03:32 -
41 4 10014111965 VERBESTEL Robin PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM ELITE 03:03:32 -
42 55 10014375481 WEYRICH Maxime VV TOOLTIME U23 03:03:33 08:08
43 43 10014573626 SCHWEITZER RaphaŰl VV TOOLTIME ELITE 03:03:33 -
44 88 10009172544 WINTER Laurin TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE 03:03:33 -
45 23 10016304670 MEESEN Giel T.W.C.MAASLANDSTER ELITE 03:03:41 08:16
46 45 10013887047 SCHMIT Philippe VV TOOLTIME ELITE 03:06:35 11:10
47 59 10015676392 DISTELDORFF Kevin TEAM SNOOZE U23 03:06:35 -
48 25 10014064071 DOSTERT Sandro UC DIPPACH ELITE 03:06:35 -
49 61 10058891613 ANDERSEN Jonas ODDER CYCLUS LLUB ELITE 03:06:35 -
50 46 10003324151 MICHELY Kim LC TETANGE ELITE 03:06:37 11:12
51 62 10013650712 BECKER Benedikt TEAM ISAAC TORGAU ELITE 03:06:37 -
52 34 10016452594 PATTYN Karel GM RECYCLING ELITE 03:06:37 -
53 87 10035001220 KIRSCH Gilles UC MUNNER╦FER VELOSFR╦NN U23 03:06:38 11:13
DNF 6 10009414034 ALONSO MONTES Pablo PRORACE URBANO CYCLING TEAM U23
7 10015472389 MEYERS Eric LC TETANGE U23
9 10023530261 MEYERS Charel LC TETANGE U23
11 10090854224 DIRIX Luuk TWC MAASLANDSTER ELITE
14 10023237645 SPELTHAEN Kai TWC MAASLANDSTER U23
15 10073623788 VERCAUTEREN Maxime TWC MAASLANDSTER U23
16 10023175607 LEFFERING Jinn TWC MAASLANDSTER U23
17 10013868455 KOEMANS Daaf WV BREDA ELITE
18 10009811027 DIELISSEN Bart WV BREDA ELITE
19 10023432352 VAN WINDEN Julien WV BREDA U23
20 10023313932 IRIK Jasper WV BREDA U23
24 10023426187 VAN DE GEER Robbin TWC MAASLANDSTER ELITE
29 10023283721 EIJSSEN Luc TWC MAASLANDSTER U23
31 10010590461 ANDREEV Yordan ASPTT Nancy ELITE
33 10014257667 PHIPSON Wesley ASPTT Nancy ELITE
35 10028213745 HEYMES Gauthier CC SARREBOURGEOIS ELITE
36 10010780118 THILL Maurice VV TOOLTIME U23
39 10056229668 MRECHES Paul TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
40 10015544333 PHILIPPE Ben TEAM SNOOZE ELITE
41 10055490852 SCHABIO Jannik RV SCHWALBE TRIER ELITE
42 10050820203 GIETZEN Martin RSC STAHLROSS WITTLICH ELITE
47 10014217453 MERSCH Patrick LG BERTRANGE ELITE
48 10016175136 GLODEN Jeff HIR SCHUTTRANGE ELITE
51 10023530362 NEDERVEEN Steven CT ATERTDAUL U23
53 10081899003 BAUSTERT Gregory TEAM SNOOZE U23
54 10085992403 MULLER Gabriel TEAM DIFFERDANGE-GEBA ELITE
60 10035013142 HUBERT Scott TEAM SNOOZE U23
64 10015252323 SCHMIT Sven LG BERTRANGE ELITE
65 10025520680 BETTONI Marc SA VERDUNOIS ELITE
69 10001472966 FRIES Steve CT ATERTDAUL MASTERS
70 10013290293 FELLER Michael LC TETANGE ELITE
72 10062601861 GOESSENS Philippe VV TOOLTIME ELITE
76 10023075775 SCHUURMAN Sep WV SCHIJNDEL U23
80 10070808667 VAN ESCH Coen WV SCHIJNDEL U23
81 10022732538 PRIL Guss WV SCHIJNDEL U23
82 10009748581 HEIDERSCHEID Colin UC DIPPACH LEOPARD CYCLING ELITE c

download as .pdf document >>



Note: "This site contains links to other pages, on which content and presentation we don't have any influence. These refences are indicated merely for your information and and we can't be made reliable for any of the content of any of the places our links may take you to."
Contact: ACC Contern - c/o M. Alain Conter - 47, Op der Hobuch - L-5832 Fentange - acccontern@gmail.com