Pascal Triebel

www.ost.lu

www.comat.lu

Dossier Sponsoring

THE BEST RIDERS AT OUR RACES SINCE 1976

Position Name 1st places 2nd places 3rd places

1 Pascal TRIEBEL (LUX) 8 7 9
2 Kim KIRCHEN (LUX) 8 4 5
3 Bob JUNGELS (LUX) 7 3 1
4 Kevin GENIETS (LUX) 7 2
5 Andy SCHLECK (LUX) 7 2
6 Colin HEIDERSCHEID (LUX) 6 1 3
7 Claude MICHELY (LUX) 5 3 4
8 Paul DE BRAUWER (BEL) 5 1
9 Christian POOS (LUX) 4 4 5
10 Vincenzo CENTRONE (LUX) 4 3 3
11 Jempy DRUCKER (LUX) 4 2 2
12 Jempy DRUCKER II (LUX) 4 2
13 Max BECKER (LUX) 4 1 4
14 (62) Ivan CENTRONE (LUX) 4 1
Raymund DIETZEN (GER) 4 1
Enzo MEZZAPESA (LUX) 4 1
Jordi WAGNER (LUX) 4 1
18 (17) Kai HUNDERTMARCK (GER) 4 2
(17) Bjarne RIIS (DEN) 4 2
20 (19) Acacio DA SILVA (POR) 4 1
21 (20) Yann HOFFMANN (LUX) 4
22 (21) Tristan PAROTTA (LUX) 3 3 3
23 (22) Ken CONTER (LUX) 3 2 2
24 (23) Suzie GODART (LUX) 3 2 1
(60) Nicolas KESS (LUX) 3 2 1
(23) Peter SCHROEN (NED) 3 2 1
27 (24) Nathalie LAMBORELLE (LUX) 3 2
28 (25) Frank SCHLECK (LUX) 3 1 4
29 (26) Kim ANDERSEN (DEN) 3 1 2
(26) Cyril BARTHELS (LUX) 3 1 2
(26) Benoît JOACHIM (LUX) 3 1 2
(26) Christian THEIS (LUX) 3 1 2
(26) Jean-Charles MARTIN (FRA) 3 1 2
31 (38) Christine MAJERUS (LUX) 3 1 1
(31) Neil MARTIN (GBR) 3 1 1
(31) Ronny SCHANEN (LUX) 3 1 1
37 (33) Pol HERIJGERS (BEL) 3 1
(33) Laurent WACK (LUX) 3 1
(33) Jang LEYDER (LUX) 2 1
40 (36) Mario DE CLERCQ (BEL) 3 2
(36) Marc ERNSTER (LUX) 3 2
(77) Arthur KLUCKERS (LUX) 3 2
43 (38) Tom CORDES (NED) 3 1
(38) Vaclav TOMAN (CZE) 3 1
45 (42) Sione JONGSTRA (NED) 3
(42) Jeff MERGES (LUX) 3
(42) Sven NYS (BEL) 3
(42) Jack OLSEN (DEN) 3
(42) Guiliano SANTAMARIA (FRA) 3
(42) Felix SCHREIBER (LUX) 3
(42) Daniel WIRTH (LUX) 3
52 (49) Arjan JAGD (NED) 2 5 3
53 (50) Michel RIES (NED) 2 3 0
(50) Tom WIRTGEN (LUX) 2 3
55 (51) Garry SPEICHER (LUX) 2 2 1
56 (52) Vincent DIAS DOS SANTOS (LUX) 2 2
(52) Steve FOGEN (LUX) 2 2
(52) Petr HRIC (CZE) 2 2
(52) Henri SCHNADT (LUX) 2 2
(52) Mathieu KOCKELMANN (LUX) 2 2
61 (57) Nico NEY (LUX) 2 1 4
62 (58) Ben GASTAUER (LUX) 2 1 2
(58) Fernand SAND (LUX) 2 1 2
64 (60) Erwin VERWECKEN (BEL) 2 1 1
65 (62) David CLAEREBOUT (LUX) 2 1
(62) Gerrit DE VRIES (NED) 2 1
(62) Marco DIJKERMAN (NED) 2 1
(62) Dirk HEIRWEG (BEL) 2 1
(62) Laurent JALABERT (FRA) 2 1
(62) Alex PEDERSEN (DEN) 2 1
(62) Arvis PIZIKS (LET) 2 1
(62) Nico STRYNKCX (BEL) 2 1
(62) Eugène URBANY (LUX) 2 1
(62) Dieter VANTOURENHOUT (BEL) 2 1
(62) Michael VANTOURENHOUT (BEL) 2 1
76 (75) Bo KELSEN 2 3
77 (76) Steve CHAINEL (FRA) 2 1
(76) Sven FRITSCH (LUX) 2 1
(76) Ingrid HAAST (NED) 2 1
(76) Jörgen Bo PETERSEN (DEN) 2 1
(76) Romain WACK (LUX) 2 1
(76) Laura VERHOEVEN (NED) 2 1
83 (82) Pavel ADEL (CZE) 2
(82) Thalita DE JONG (NED) 2
(82) Steve DECLOUX (BEL) 2
(82) Jörgen FALKBOLL (DEN) 2
(82) Jérôme GIAUX (BEL) 2
(82) Mark GORNALL (GBR) 2
(82) Rob HARMELING (NED) 2
(82) Isabelle HOFFMANN (LUX) 2
(82) Sandra HUBERTY (LUX) 2
(82) Danny IN'T VEN (BEL) 2
(82) Ronny KREMER (LUX) 2
(82) Pavel MASA (CZE) 2
(82) Léon NEVELS (NED) 2
(82) Pierre RIES (LUX) 2
(82) Juris SILOVS (LET) 2
(82) Marlene STAMM (SUI) 2
(82) Luc STEINES (LUX) 2
(82) Yannick STOLTZ (LUX) 2
(82) Bart WELLENS (BEL) 2
(82) Olivier WIES 2
(82) Dylan WILLIAMS (GBR) 2




More statistics: All podiums at our races since 1976
  Podium races by riders

Note: "This site contains links to other pages, on which content and presentation we don't have any influence. These refences are indicated merely for your information and and we can't be made reliable for any of the content of any of the places our links may take you to."
Contact: ACC Contern - c/o M. Eugène Stirn - 19, rue Jules Fischer - L-1522 Luxembourg - Tél: (+352) 49 27 11 - eugstirn@pt.lu