home

Introduction
News
Riders
Events
Links
Quick links

www.ost.lu

www.comat.lu

Dossier Sponsoring

STATISTICS

In Deutscher Sprache STATISTIKEN
in deutscher Sprache
en Français STATISTIQUES
en Français


THE RIDERS OF THE ACC CONTERN:
through the years



 

1976

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

André Heuertz
Philippe Jaaques
Vicky Ludewig

 

1977

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Jean Feinen
Jean-Nicolas Goergen
André Heuertz
Philippe Jaaques
Marc Reuland

 

1978

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Jean Feinen
André Heuertz

Kim Andersen
Romain Hilger
Nico Neyer
James Philipson
Per Sandahl
Eugène Urbany

 

1979

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

André Heuertz

Jean Feinen

Kim Andersen
Kurt Frisch
Romain Hilger
Hand-Jörg Madsen
Nico Neyer
Eugène Urbany

 

1980

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Jean-Marie Warkin

André Heuertz
Jean Feinen

Shaun Fenwick
Niels-Owe Hald
Torben Hansen
Romain Hilger
Per Sandahl
Mark Bell

Kim Andersen

 

1981

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Jean-Claude Freilinger
Marc Heuertz

André Heuertz

John Andersen
David Broadbent
Roger Dunne
Jean Feinen
Shaun Fenwick
Neil Martin
Per Sandahl

 

1982

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Marc Heuertz
Claude Scuri

Fernand Sand

Jens Andersen
David Broadbent
Roger Dunne
Jean Feinen
Torben Hansen
André Heuertz
Henning Kristiansen
Neil Martin
James Moller
Philippe Mulbach
Romain Sand
Per Sandahl

Kim Andersen

 

1983

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Marc Heuertz
Claude Scuri

Charlot Ries

Pascal Kohlvelter
Fabrice Mencucci
Fernand Sand

Roger Dunne
Jean Feinen
Niels-Ole Hald
André Heuertz
Arne Jörgensen
Neil Martin
Philippe Mulbach
Conny Neiertz
Per Sandahl

Kim Andersen

Fred Rasquin
Marco Thewes
Antoine Triacca

 

1984

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Alain Conter
Viviane Haupert

Jean-Paul Bemtgen
Claude Conter
Romain Muller

Fabrice Mencucci
Charlot Ries

Jean Feinen
André Heuertz
Arne Jörgensen
Pascal Kohlvelter
Philippe Mulbach
Conny Neiertz
Per Pedersen
Fernand Sand

Kim Andersen

Roland Erpelding
François Haupert
Fred Rasquin
Marco Thewes
Antoine Triacca

 

1985

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Alain Conter
Danielle Haupert
Ginette Peiffer

Thessy Wolter
Viviane Haupert

Jean-Paul Bemtgen
Claude Conter
Romain Muller

André Heuertz
Pascal Kohlwelter
Michael Merkle
Michael Pape
Per Pedersen
Bjarne Riis
Fernand Sand
Jesper Skibby

Kim Andersen
Kim Eriksen

Roland Erpelding
François Haupert
Antoine Triacca

 

1986

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Daniel Beck
Alain Conter
Thessy Wolter

Jean-Paul Bemtgen
Claude Conter
Romain Muller
Josy Wallig

Pierre Flammang
André Heuertz
Pascal Kohlwelter
Kim Kronborg
Fernand Sand
Henri Schnadt
Steve Thull
Alan Walker

Kim Andersen
Kim Eriksen
Per Pedersen
Bjarne Riis

Roland Erpelding

 

1987

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Alain Conter
Georges Gengler
Brigitte Henx
Thessy Wolter

Jean-Paul Bemtgen
Claude Conter
Josy Wallig
Claude Werer

Roby Dumont
Pierre Flammang
Ralf Inden
Lars Johannessen
Ove Kristensen
Kim Kronborg
Lex Nederlof
Soren Petersen
Franck Plambeck
Steve Thull
Hans-Jörg Thimm
Alan Walker

Kim Andersen
Kim Eriksen
Per Pedersen
Bjarne Riis

Roland Erpelding

 

1988

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Thessy Wolter

Alain Conter
Georges Gengler
Jean-Claude Schranz

Jean-Paul Bemtgen
Claude Conter
Francis Da Silva
Roby Dumont
Marc Feltes
Lex Nederlof
Olivier Triebel
Alan Walker
Claude Werer

Kim Andersen
Per Pedersen
Bjarne Riis

Roland Erpelding
Georges Schranz

 

1989

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Alain Conter
Carlo Hubsch
Alain Rischard
Jean-Claude Schranz

Claude Conter
Francis Da Silva
Marc Feltes
Claude Werer

Kim Andersen
Alex Pedersen
Per Pedersen

Roland Erpelding
Georges Schranz

 

1990

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Steve Schleck

Alain Conter

Jean-Paul Bemtgen
Alan Walker

Pascal Kohlvelter
Per Pedersen

 

1991

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Mike Gilson

Laurent Hubsch
Steve Schleck

Marco Valente

Jean-Paul Bemtgen
Pascal Kohlvelter

 

1992

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Mike Gilson
Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck

Laurent Hubsch
Christian Noel
Steve Schleck

Marco Valente
Nuno Santos

Jean-Paul Bemtgen

 

1993

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Mike Gilson
Frank Schleck

Kim Kirchen

Vincenzo Centrone
Laurent Hubsch
Christian Noel
Steve Schleck

Jean-Paul Bemtgen
Marco Valente

 

1994

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Fabrice Prado

Mike Gilson
Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck

Vincenzo Centrone
Laurent Hubsch
Christian Noel
Sergio Prado
Steve Schleck

Guy Gitzinger

 

1995

pupils

novices

juniors

amateurs

professionnals

veterans

 

Daniel Schiltz
Fabrice Prado

Mike Gilson
Frank Schleck

Kim Kirchen

Guy Gitzinger
Laurent Hubsch
Patrick Lexis
Christian Noel
Sergio Prado
Steve Schleck

 

1996

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Daniel Schiltz

Kim Kirchen

Laurent Hubsch

Guy Gitzinger

Ern Kirchen

 

1997

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Daniel Schiltz

Bob Frisch
Mike Frisch

Kim Kirchen

Ern Kirchen

 

1998

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Laurent Hubsch

Ern Kirchen

 

1999

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

 

2000

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

 

2001

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen

 

2002

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen

 

2003

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck

 

2004

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck

 

2005

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck

 

2006

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck

 

2007

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck

 

2008

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Jempy Drucker

Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck

 

2009

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck
Jempy Drucker

 

2010

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Kim Kirchen
Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck
Jempy Drucker

 

2011

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck
Jempy Drucker
Jakob Fuglsang
Martin Mortensen

 

2012

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck
Jempy Drucker
Jakob Fuglsang
Martin Mortensen
Jonas Jörgensen
Kasper Klostergard
Michael Morkov

 

2013

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck
Jempy Drucker
Jonas Jörgensen
Michael Morkov

 

2014

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Frank Schleck
Andy Schleck
Jempy Drucker
Jakob Fuglsang
Kasper Klostergaard
Martin Mortensen

 

2015

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Frank Schleck
Jempy Drucker
Jakob Fuglsang
Martin Mortensen

 

2016

novices

juniors

U23

Elite wo c

Elite with c

Masters

 

Frank Schleck
Jempy Drucker
Lars Bak



More statistics: | rider by alphabetical order
victories per year | victories per rider

Note: "This site contains links to other pages, on which content and presentation we don't have any influence. These refences are indicated merely for your information and and we can't be made reliable for any of the content of any of the places our links may take you to."
Contact: ACC Contern - c/o M. Alain Conter - 47, Op der Hobuch - L-5832 Fentange - acccontern@gmail.com