www.manternach.lu   www.ost.lu

7. Grand-prix Ostfenster (Amateure)

2. Grand-prix de la Commune de Manternach (Junioren)

19. Mrz 1995

 


1.

Pascal Triebel

LUX

LC Kayl

3.29'26"

2.

Pascal Schoots

NED

Groenewoud

15"

3.

Jrgen Bo Petersen

DEN

CC Ordrup

21"

4.

Flavio Pasquino

NED

Groenewoud

m.t.

5.

Michael Skelde

DEN

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

6.

Kurt De Cuyper

BEL

VV Mechelen

45"

7.

Edwin Raats

NED

Het Zuiden

59"

8.

Mark Van Kuik

NED

Het Zuiden

1'13"

9.

Jan D'Hooghe

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

1'14"

10.

Norman Van Hest

NED

Hart van Brabant

1'36"

11.

Erwin Bollen

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

12.

Benot Joachim

LUX

CC Mondercange

m.t.

13.

Danny Swinnen

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

m.t.

14.

Patrick Van Dijken

NED

Groenewoud

1'39"

15.

Philippe Marechal

BEL

Individuel

2'26"

16.

Carsten Bresser

GER

Neustadt

m.t.

17.

Jrg Deprez

BEL

Elverdinge

2'29"

18.

Franois Mertens

BEL

Valcaprimontois

2'44"

19.

Greg Bijnen

NED

Het Zuiden

2'46"

20.

Laurent Przybyl

FRA

VC Avenir Falck

3'37"

21.

Dennis Van der Meiden

NED

Groenewoud

4'10"

22.

Stefan Willems

NED

Het Zuiden

m.t.

23.

Benny Vleminck

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

m.t.

24.

Vincenzo Centrone

LUX

CCI Differdange

m.t.

25.

David Van Hemelrijk

BEL

VV Mechelen

m.t.

26.

Eric Dassen

BEL

Het Zuiden

m.t.

27.

Koen De Raedemaeker

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

m.t.

28.

Frdric Noiset

BEL

Individuel

m.t.

29.

Roy Konisser

NED

Het Zuiden

m.t.

30.

Frdric Mangon

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

m.t.

31.

Torben Pedersbaek

DEN

SAF Zisseng

m.t.

32.

Martien Maton

NED

Het Yuiden

4'49"

33.

Rudy Thomas

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

m.t.

34.

Kris De Block

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

4'52"

35.

Max Hagen

GER

RSV Passau

5'09"

36.

Stefan De Vos

BEL

VV Mechelen

5'14"

37.

Didier Flohimont

BEL

Valcaprimontois

5'19"

38.

Patrick Speijer

BEL

Het Zuiden

m.t.

39.

Michiel Vasseur

BEL

Elverdinge

5'39"

40.

Serge Charlier

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

41.

Franois Day

BEL

Namur

m.t.

42.

Ralf Rhein

GER

Germania Zewen

m.t.

43.

Marc Etringer

LUX

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

44.

Frederik Wydoodt

BEL

Elverdinge

m.t.

45.

Oliver Corpus

GER

RSV Mondorf

m.t.

46.

Roque Fernandez

ESP

LS Bettendorf

m.t.

47.

Fernand Sand

LUX

LS Bettendorf

m.t.

48.

Thomas Lattke

GER

Sigma Neustadt

m.t.

49.

Sascha Kraemer

GER

Sigma Neustadt

m.t.

50.

John Van Helden

NED

Hart van Brabant

7'00"

51.

Robert Van der Donk

NED

Groenewoud

7'39"

52.

Dominique Vettenburg

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

53.

Koen Carlu

BEL

Elverdinge

9'17"

54.

Pierre Johanns

LUX

LV Bettembourg

12'57"

55.

Steve Schleck

LUX

ACC Contern

14'51"

56.

Francisco Fernandez

ESP

LS Bettendorf

m.t.




Ergebnisse Junioren


1.

Claude Entringer

LUX

LG Alzingen

2.31'01"

2.

Luc Schmitt

LUX

LG Alzingen

5"

3.

Kim Kirchen

LUX

ACC Contern

19"

4.

Laurent Alken

BEL

Valcaprimontois

56"

5.

Cedric Detaille

BEL

Valcaprimontois

1'04"

6.

Jol Engelmann

LUX

VC Diekirch

1'07"

7.

Jerry Schroeder

LUX

Velo Woolz

1'44"

8.

Steve Goedert

LUX

SAF Zeisseng

m.t.

9.

Bruno Veloso

POR

LS Bettendorf

m.t.

10.

Thierry Hubsch

LUX

Velo Woolz

m.t.

11.

Joseph Bausch

LUX

VS Dommeldange

4'34"

12.

Kevin Boutet

BEL

Mechelen

5'02"

13.

Tom Flammang

LUX

UC Dippach

5'25"

14.

Roby Rippinger

LUX

UCN Ettelbruck

6'38"

15.

Luc Colle

LUX

Velo Woolz

8'20"

16.

Fabrizio Callea

ITA

UC Seresienne

8'54"

17.

Claude Schmitz

LUX

Velo Woolz

9'19"

18.

Martin Richarz

GER

VC Diekirch

11'42"

19.

Gilles Staar

LUX

LG Bertrange

13'11"

20.

Paulo Veloso

POR

LS Bettendorf

14'03"

21.

Michael Stordeur

BEL

CC Chevigny

15'06"

22.

Salvador Fernandez

ESP

LS Bettendorf

18'57"


www.acccontern.lu