www.manternach.lu   www.ost.lu


6. Grand-prix Ostfenster (Amateure)

1. Grand-prix de la Commune de Manternach (Junioren)

20. Mrz 1994

 



Ergebnisse Amateure (121 km)

1.

Jorgen Bo Petersen

DEN

Jette Sportief

3.04'35"

2.

Thierry Marichal

BEL

CC Valcaprimontois

49"

3.

Kentz Westergaard

BEL

Jette Sportief

50"

4.

Michael Schlickau

GER

PSV Kln

1'26"

5.

Patrick Spyer

NED

Het Zuiden

1'35"

6.

Marco Engels

NED

Impac Groep

m.t.

7.

Steven Van Aken

BEL

CC Valcaprimontois

m.t.

8.

Valerie Lemmens

NED

Impac Groep

m.t.

9.

Jan Van der Haegen

BEL

Jette Sportief

m.t.

10.

Jochen Feremans

BEL

Mechelen

m.t.

11.

Kurt De Kuyper

BEL

Mechelen

m.t.

12.

Eric Van Ekelen

BEL

Mechelen

m.t.

13.

Johan Buelens

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

m.t.

14.

Luc Steines

LUX

Jette Sportief

m.t.

15.

Dominique Vettenburg

BEL

CC Valcaprimontois

1'40"

16.

Stig Guldbaek

DEN

CC Valcaprimontois

1'43"

17.

Ronny De Meuter

BEL

Jette Sportief

1'54"

18.

Pedro Plancke

BEL

Jette Sportief

m.t.

19.

Olivier Matthys

BEL

Kappele-op-den-Bos

m.t.

20.

Frank Franken

BEL

Mechelen

m.t.

21.

Emanuel Van Heugten

NED

Impac Groep

m.t.

22.

E. Verrecken

NED

Bergklimmers Stein

m.t.

23.

Frank Klein

GER

PSV Kln

m.t.

24.

Sandro Bijnen

NL

Het Zuiden

m.t.

25.

Jempy Drucker

LUX

VS Hamm

m.t.

26.

Lennard Van Anrooy

NED

Impac Groep

m.t.

27.

Arno Bouten

NED

Impac Groep

m.t.

28.

Constantino Fernandez

ESP

LS Bettendorf

m.t.

29.

Sebastien Lizin

BEL

CC Valcaprimontois

m.t.

30.

Ben Schaack

LUX

CCI Differdange

m.t.

31.

Marc Charlier

BEL

Mechelen

m.t.

32.

Vladislav Philippi

GER

PSV Kln

m.t.

33.

Tino Cuypers

NED

Bergklimmers Stein

m.t.

34.

Cedric Lizin

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

35.

Eric Dassen

NED

Eindhoven

m.t.

36.

Filip De Block

BEL

Beveren

m.t.

37.

Norman Van Hest

NED

Hart Van Brabant

m.t.

38.

Geert Willocx

BEL

Jette Sportief

m.t.

39.

Philippe Sonnhalter

LUX

LP Schifflange

m.t.

40.

Sascha Wirba

GER

PSV Kln

m.t.

41.

Erik Roland

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

42.

Geert Dierckx

BEL

Mechelen

m.t.

43.

Christ Donders

NED

Hart Van Brabant

m.t.

44.

Franc Ackermans

NED

Impac Groep

m.t.

45.

Andreas Loeder

GER

PSV Kln

m.t.

46.

David Stevenhaagen

NED

Impac Groep

m.t.

47.

Siggy De Maere

BEL

Beveren

m.t.

48.

Stefan De Vos

BEL

Mechelen

m.t.

49.

Marc Lotz

NED

Bergklimmers Stein

m.t.

50.

Pierre Chavanne

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

51.

Thierry Moeskops

BEL

Beveren

m.t.

52.

Bart Jansen

NED

Impac Groep

m.t.

53.

Heiko Blumentritt

GER

RSG Frankfurt

m.t.

54.

Grard Pierre

FRA

Orolonais

m.t.

55.

Franois Mertens

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

56.

Roger Hendrix

NED

Bergklimmers Stein

m.t.

57.

Guido Ringoet

BEL

Kapelle-op-den-Bos

m.t.

58.

Zbig Krasniak

FRA

Blnod

m.t.

59.

David Perin

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

60.

Stefaan Van Duyse

BEL

Beveren

m.t.

61.

Tommy Van de Pontseele

BEL

Jette Sportief

m.t.

62.

Patrick Schoovaerts

BEL

Mechelen

m.t.

63.

Philippe Wirtgen

BEL

Mechelen

3'24"

64.

Christophe Leeuwerck

BEL

Elverdinge

3'58"



Ergebnisse Junioren (77 km)

1.

Laurent Alken

BEL

CC Valcaprimontois

2.15'14"

2.

Christian Poos

LUX

SAF Zeisseng

m.t.

3.

Benot Tromme

BEL

CC Valcaprimontois

2"

4.

Jean-Franois Vinders

BEL

Valcaprimontois

6"

5.

Marc Vanacker

LUX

SAF Zeisseng

52"

6.

Fabrice Beckers

BEL

CC Valcaprimontois

2'40"

7.

Claude Entringer

LUX

LG Alzingen

m.t.

8.

Luc Schmitt

LUX

LG Alzingen

m.t.

9.

Franois Day

BEL

VS Namur

m.t.

10.

Steve Vanacker

LUX

SAF Zeisseng

m.t.

11.

William Petit

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

12.

Jol Engelmann

LUX

VC Diekirch

m.t.

13.

Jol Schwinninger

LUX

LG Alzingen

m.t.

14.

Pascal Scheer

LUX

SAF Zeisseng

4'45"

15.

Luc Colle

LUX

VC Diekirch

m.t.

16.

Gilles Baatz

LUX

LG Alzingen

m.t.

17.

Ramon Da Silva

LUX

LG Alzingen

m.t.

18.

Valerie Michel

BEL

Valcaprimontois

m.t.

19.

Joel Pannrucker

LUX

LG Bertrange

m.t.

20.

Sergio Prado

ESP

ACC Contern

m.t.

21.

Steve Schleck

LUX

ACC Contern

7'09"

22.

Bob Simon

LUX

LG Bertrange

10'28"

23.

Domenico Nezi

ITA

LP Schifflange

11'41"

24.

Tim Schlink

LUX

LG Bertrange

20'44"


www.acccontern.lu